
Points
9.9
Rebounds
4.1
Assists
2.6
Blocks
0.4
Steals
1.4
| Competition | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT FG | 3PT FG | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| FIBA U18 EuroBasket - 2026 | 7 | 25.0 | 10.0 | 1.3 (31.0%) | 2.0 (31.8%) | 1.4 (90.9%) | 1.6 | 5.0 | 6.6 | 3.6 | 2.9 | 2.6 | 1.7 | 0.4 | 5.7 |
| FIBA U16 EuroBasket A - 2024 | 6 | 26.0 | 11.3 | 3.0 (41.9%) | 1.2 (25.0%) | 1.8 (84.6%) | 0.3 | 3.0 | 3.3 | 2.8 | 1.3 | 3.0 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 1.4 |
| FIBA U17 World Cup - 2024 | 7 | 19.3 | 6.4 | 0.9 (26.1%) | 1.3 (32.1%) | 0.9 (100.0%) | 0.3 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 2.1 | 0.9 | 0.3 | -1.2 |
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| Real U22 · Spain U19 Championship · 2025-2026 | 22 | 22.0 | 9.0 | 1.7 (43.2%) | 1.2 (28.3%) | 2.0 (91.8%) | 0.7 | 2.6 | 3.3 | 1.6 | 2.3 | 2.0 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 0.3 |
| Real Madrid · Liga ACB (Spain, 1st Tier) · 2025-2026 | 1 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Real Madrid · Adidas Next Generation Tournament · 2025-2026 | 6 | 24.0 | 14.3 | 3.2 (51.4%) | 2.2 (39.4%) | 1.5 (100.0%) | 3.7 | 1.2 | 4.8 | 5.3 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 8.4 |
Eurobasket.com All-Spanish U22 League Honorable Mention
German U16 National Team
German U17 National Team
German U18 National Team