
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| Coburg · German ProB (3rd Tier) · 2025-2026 | 2 | 10.0 | 4.0 | 1.0 (100.0%) | 0.5 (100.0%) | 0.5 (100.0%) | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 |
| Bamberg/Breit. · Germany NBBL (ProA) (U19) · 2024-2025 | 11 | 24.5 | 7.1 | 2.0 (50.0%) | 0.6 (35.0%) | 1.2 (61.9%) | 1.6 | 2.5 | 4.1 | 1.9 | 2.2 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 4.7 |
| Coburg · German ProB (3rd Tier) · 2024-2025 | 10 | 8.4 | 0.7 | 0.2 (33.3%) | 0.1 (50.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -0.3 |
| Bamberg/Breit. · Germany NBBL (BBL) (U19) · 2023-2024 | 10 | 17.2 | 1.7 | 0.4 (33.3%) | 0.2 (20.0%) | 0.3 (75.0%) | 0.5 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 2.3 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.4 |