
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| Hamburg · Germany NBBL (BBL) (U19) · 2025-2026 | 5 | 27.4 | 8.2 | 2.6 (35.1%) | 0.4 (13.3%) | 1.8 (50.0%) | 0.0 | 3.4 | 3.4 | 3.6 | 2.8 | 2.6 | 2.4 | 0.2 | -3.7 |
| Rist Wedel · German ProB (3rd Tier) · 2025-2026 | 23 | 20.5 | 6.2 | 1.5 (42.5%) | 0.5 (25.0%) | 1.7 (63.9%) | 0.8 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 2.8 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 0.0 | -1.4 |
| Hamburg · Germany NBBL (ProA) (U19) · 2024-2025 | 7 | 22.7 | 11.3 | 3.3 (54.8%) | 0.9 (28.6%) | 2.1 (68.2%) | 0.3 | 2.1 | 2.4 | 3.7 | 2.3 | 3.6 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 0.6 |
| Rist Wedel · German ProB (3rd Tier) · 2024-2025 | 13 | 16.7 | 4.6 | 1.0 (44.8%) | 0.4 (19.2%) | 1.5 (76.0%) | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 2.7 | 2.2 | 0.5 | 0.1 | -3.4 |
| Rist Wedel · German ProB (3rd Tier) · 2023-2024 | 29 | 15.3 | 4.6 | 0.7 (45.7%) | 0.6 (36.7%) | 1.2 (69.2%) | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 1.7 | 2.8 | 2.1 | 0.4 | 0.1 | -1.6 |
| Hamburg · Germany NBBL (BBL) (U19) · 2023-2024 | 10 | 21.0 | 10.1 | 2.7 (48.2%) | 1.0 (32.3%) | 1.7 (68.0%) | 0.8 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 2.2 | 3.6 | 3.1 | 1.8 | 0.1 | -0.5 |
| Rist Wedel · German ProB (3rd Tier) · 2022-2023 | 1 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Hamburg · Germany NBBL (BBL) (U19) · 2022-2023 | 1 | 20.0 | 4.0 | 1.0 (25.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 2.0 (100.0%) | 0.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | -7.8 |
Premium agent information is available to subscribers.
Agent Information for Youth Scout, Recruiter, and Full Staff subscribers only
Subscribe Today!