
Points
9.3
Rebounds
3.2
Assists
1.7
Blocks
0.3
Steals
0.8
| Competition | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT FG | 3PT FG | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| FIBA U18 EuroBasket - 2026 | 7 | 15.6 | 6.1 | 2.0 (50.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 2.1 (71.4%) | 0.7 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 2.6 |
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| Bayern · Adidas Next Generation Tournament · 2025-2026 | 4 | 29.5 | 10.5 | 3.3 (41.9%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 4.0 (59.3%) | 2.8 | 1.0 | 3.8 | 3.0 | 2.5 | 4.0 | 1.3 | 0.3 | -0.9 |
| FC Bayern 2 · German ProB (3rd Tier) · 2025-2026 | 21 | 18.5 | 6.3 | 2.2 (52.9%) | 0.3 (22.2%) | 1.1 (57.5%) | 1.0 | 2.0 | 3.1 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 2.4 |
| Bayern · Germany NBBL (BBL) (U19) · 2025-2026 | 13 | 25.7 | 15.5 | 5.1 (58.9%) | 0.6 (22.9%) | 3.5 (70.8%) | 0.0 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 2.2 | 1.7 | 3.4 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 4.9 |
| Bayern · Germany NBBL (ProA) (U19) · 2024-2025 | 14 | 21.6 | 7.4 | 2.6 (56.1%) | 0.2 (13.0%) | 1.5 (67.7%) | 0.9 | 2.6 | 3.4 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 2.5 |
| FC Bayern Munich U18 · Adidas Next Generation Tournament · 2024-2025 | 4 | 28.3 | 12.5 | 3.5 (56.0%) | 0.8 (25.0%) | 3.3 (72.2%) | 2.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 1.8 | 2.3 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 4.0 |
| FC Bayern 2 · German ProB (3rd Tier) · 2024-2025 | 9 | 8.1 | 1.9 | 0.4 (57.1%) | 0.1 (25.0%) | 0.7 (85.7%) | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 1.6 |
German U17 National Team
German U18 National Team