
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| Bonn/Rh. · Germany NBBL (BBL) (U19) · 2025-2026 | 5 | 18.2 | 7.8 | 2.4 (66.7%) | 0.6 (37.5%) | 1.2 (66.7%) | 0.0 | 4.6 | 4.6 | 1.6 | 3.2 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 8.3 |
| Rhoendorf · German ProB (3rd Tier) · 2025-2026 | 25 | 17.4 | 3.7 | 1.3 (57.1%) | 0.2 (15.6%) | 0.6 (56.0%) | 0.6 | 2.0 | 2.6 | 0.6 | 2.1 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.6 |
| Bonn/Rh. · Youth Basketball Champions League (U18) · 2024-2025 | 4 | 19.5 | 8.5 | 4.0 (69.6%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.5 (25.0%) | 1.3 | 1.8 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 5.7 |
| Bonn/Rh. · Germany NBBL (ProA) (U19) · 2024-2025 | 2 | 12.5 | 7.0 | 3.0 (66.7%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 1.0 (66.7%) | 0.5 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 6.5 |