
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| Rustavi · EYBL U20 (Europe) · 2025-2026 | 9 | 10.9 | 2.4 | 1.0 (47.4%) | 0.1 (33.3%) | 0.1 (25.0%) | 0.8 | 0.9 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.4 |
| Rustavi · EYBL U20 (Europe) · 2024-2025 | 25 | 21.6 | 4.4 | 1.9 (46.6%) | 0.2 (21.1%) | 0.0 (33.3%) | 2.1 | 2.6 | 4.8 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 5.2 |
| Rustavi · EYBL U20 (Europe) · 2023-2024 | 27 | 10.3 | 1.8 | 0.9 (50.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (100.0%) | 1.2 | 0.9 | 2.1 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 3.0 |