
Points
6.1
Rebounds
1.6
Assists
0.6
Blocks
0.1
Steals
1.2
| Competition | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT FG | 3PT FG | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| FIBA U18 EuroBasket B - 2025 | 8 | 10.4 | 1.9 | 0.5 (44.4%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.9 (87.5%) | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.8 |
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| Pelhrimov · Czech U19 League (U19) · 2025-2026 | 16 | 27.8 | 9.9 | 2.8 (43.6%) | 0.8 (22.2%) | 2.1 (64.2%) | 1.3 | 1.6 | 2.9 | 2.1 | 2.5 | 2.2 | 1.3 | 0.4 | -1.0 |
| J.Hradec · Czech 1Liga (2nd Tier) · 2025-2026 | 22 | 18.4 | 7.1 | 2.1 (52.9%) | 0.7 (24.2%) | 0.9 (67.9%) | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.9 | 2.2 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| GBA Lions · Czech U19 League (U19) · 2024-2025 | 10 | 18.0 | 9.4 | 1.9 (48.7%) | 1.4 (28.6%) | 1.4 (63.6%) | 1.2 | 1.2 | 2.4 | 0.9 | 2.7 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 0.2 | -0.3 |
| GBA Acad. · EYBL U17 (Europe) · 2023-2024 | 4 | 16.3 | 1.5 | 0.5 (25.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.5 (66.7%) | 0.5 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 0.3 | -4.8 |
Georgian U18 National Team