
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| Rustavi · Georgian Superliga (1st Tier) · 2025-2026 | 19 | 15.6 | 3.9 | 0.9 (43.9%) | 0.5 (30.0%) | 0.6 (64.7%) | 0.8 | 1.4 | 2.2 | 1.9 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
| Rustavi · EYBL U20 (Europe) · 2025-2026 | 6 | 26.7 | 14.3 | 4.7 (50.9%) | 1.3 (33.3%) | 1.0 (46.2%) | 1.3 | 3.5 | 4.8 | 8.2 | 3.2 | 2.7 | 3.3 | 0.0 | 6.7 |
| Rustavi · EYBL U20 (Europe) · 2024-2025 | 9 | 29.3 | 17.3 | 4.2 (46.9%) | 2.2 (31.3%) | 2.2 (80.0%) | 0.9 | 5.0 | 5.9 | 7.4 | 2.8 | 3.9 | 3.7 | 0.0 | 3.9 |
| Akhaltsikhe · Georgian Superliga (1st Tier) · 2024-2025 | 14 | 16.1 | 4.0 | 0.9 (43.3%) | 0.5 (30.4%) | 0.6 (75.0%) | 0.6 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 2.3 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.6 |
| Astrali · Georgian A League (2nd Tier) · 2023-2024 | 8 | 30.6 | 10.6 | 1.6 (41.9%) | 1.8 (37.8%) | 2.1 (58.6%) | 0.9 | 3.6 | 4.5 | 5.4 | 2.5 | 2.6 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 2.5 |
| Rustavi · Georgian Superliga (1st Tier) · 2023-2024 | 6 | 4.8 | 0.5 | 0.2 (25.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.2 (50.0%) | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | -0.8 |
| Rustavi · EYBL U20 (Europe) · 2023-2024 | 20 | 25.6 | 14.8 | 4.3 (51.8%) | 1.6 (26.3%) | 1.7 (68.0%) | 0.7 | 2.5 | 3.3 | 5.5 | 2.3 | 2.8 | 2.8 | 0.1 | 1.0 |
Georgian U18 National Team
Georgian U16 National Team
Eurobasket.com All-Georgian U18 League Honorable Mention
Eurobasket.com Georgian A-League Young Player of the Year