
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| Cholet U21 · French LNB Espoirs U21 (U21) · 2025-2026 | 26 | 20.0 | 7.8 | 3.1 (69.8%) | 0.2 (14.3%) | 1.2 (52.6%) | 1.8 | 3.2 | 5.0 | 1.2 | 1.9 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 9.0 |
| Cholet · LNB Pro A (France, 1st Tier) · 2025-2026 | 2 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Cholet U21 · French LNB Espoirs U21 (U21) · 2024-2025 | 19 | 18.6 | 3.6 | 1.1 (41.2%) | 0.2 (18.8%) | 0.9 (66.7%) | 1.3 | 2.3 | 3.6 | 1.3 | 2.1 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 3.4 |
| Cholet U18 · Adidas Next Generation Tournament · 2023-2024 | 4 | 23.0 | 8.3 | 3.0 (54.5%) | 0.5 (22.2%) | 0.8 (50.0%) | 0.5 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 1.3 | 3.0 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 3.0 |
| Cholet U21 · French LNB Espoirs U21 (U21) · 2023-2024 | 11 | 12.1 | 1.8 | 0.5 (38.5%) | 0.1 (14.3%) | 0.6 (87.5%) | 0.5 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 2.2 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 1.6 |
| Cholet U18 · Adidas Next Generation Tournament · 2022-2023 | 3 | 12.3 | 4.3 | 2.0 (60.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.3 (100.0%) | 0.7 | 2.3 | 3.0 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 4.2 |