
Points
7.6
Rebounds
4.0
Assists
0.8
Blocks
0.7
Steals
0.8
| Competition | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT FG | 3PT FG | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| FIBA U18 EuroBasket - 2026 | 7 | 20.4 | 6.0 | 2.6 (75.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.9 (35.3%) | 0.6 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 7.0 |
| FIBA U19 World Cup - 2025 | 7 | 2.6 | 0.6 | 0.3 (66.7%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6 |
| FIBA U16 EuroBasket A - 2024 | 7 | 8.9 | 1.7 | 0.9 (33.3%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 1.4 | 1.1 | 2.6 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 2.4 |
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| INSEP · Adidas Next Generation Tournament · 2025-2026 | 7 | 24.3 | 7.4 | 3.3 (82.1%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.9 (37.5%) | 2.1 | 1.6 | 3.7 | 0.3 | 2.0 | 1.4 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 9.6 |
| Pole France · French NM1 (3rd Tier) · 2025-2026 | 37 | 24.6 | 8.0 | 3.7 (69.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.6 (38.7%) | 2.0 | 2.5 | 4.5 | 0.9 | 2.5 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 8.7 |
| PFYM INSEP Paris U18 · Adidas Next Generation Tournament · 2024-2025 | 4 | 4.3 | 1.0 | 0.3 (50.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.5 (100.0%) | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.1 |
| Pole France · French NM1 (3rd Tier) · 2024-2025 | 33 | 10.5 | 2.5 | 1.1 (68.6%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.4 (52.2%) | 0.6 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 2.6 |
Adidas Next Generation Tournament in Belgrade Winner
French U16 National Team
French U18 National Team
French U19 National Team