
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| Paris U21 · French LNB Espoirs U21 (U21) · 2025-2026 | 11 | 27.4 | 16.6 | 5.4 (64.8%) | 0.5 (20.7%) | 4.3 (63.5%) | 1.2 | 4.0 | 5.2 | 5.6 | 2.5 | 2.8 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 9.6 |
| Evreux · French Pro B (2nd Tier) · 2025-2026 | 20 | 15.6 | 5.5 | 1.3 (45.5%) | 0.1 (17.6%) | 2.5 (68.0%) | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 2.6 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 1.2 |
| Paris · LNB Pro A (France, 1st Tier) · 2025-2026 | 2 | 11.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 (50.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 1.0 (50.0%) | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | -5.2 |
| Paris U21 · French LNB Espoirs U21 (U21) · 2024-2025 | 27 | 29.5 | 13.0 | 4.1 (58.0%) | 0.4 (13.5%) | 3.6 (73.3%) | 1.1 | 2.1 | 3.3 | 5.8 | 2.6 | 2.6 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 3.3 |
| Paris · LNB Pro A (France, 1st Tier) · 2024-2025 | 1 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 |
| Paris U18 · Adidas Next Generation Tournament · 2023-2024 | 3 | 23.7 | 15.7 | 5.0 (65.2%) | 1.0 (50.0%) | 2.7 (88.9%) | 1.3 | 2.7 | 4.0 | 2.7 | 1.3 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 11.5 |
| Paris U21 · French LNB Espoirs U21 (U21) · 2023-2024 | 32 | 22.9 | 7.0 | 1.9 (53.0%) | 0.3 (18.3%) | 2.1 (64.7%) | 0.8 | 1.6 | 2.4 | 2.4 | 2.3 | 2.3 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 0.8 |
French League (Player of the Week)
Eurobasket.com All-French Espoirs ELITE Third Team
Premium agent information is available to subscribers.
Agent Information for Youth Scout, Recruiter, and Full Staff subscribers only
Subscribe Today!