
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| Le Portel U21 · French LNB Espoirs U21 (U21) · 2025-2026 | 19 | 27.8 | 8.5 | 3.6 (58.1%) | 0.1 (16.7%) | 1.2 (45.1%) | 2.9 | 4.4 | 7.4 | 1.7 | 3.1 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 1.6 | 12.9 |
| Le Portel · LNB Pro A (France, 1st Tier) · 2025-2026 | 16 | 18.6 | 3.5 | 1.6 (69.4%) | 0.1 (20.0%) | 0.2 (37.5%) | 1.7 | 1.3 | 2.9 | 0.3 | 2.9 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 5.3 |
| Le Portel U21 · French LNB Espoirs U21 (U21) · 2024-2025 | 30 | 25.0 | 4.0 | 1.8 (51.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.4 (44.8%) | 1.8 | 4.0 | 5.8 | 1.0 | 2.7 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 8.1 |
| Le Portel · LNB Pro A (France, 1st Tier) · 2023-2024 | 1 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Le Portel U21 · French LNB Espoirs U21 (U21) · 2023-2024 | 28 | 23.7 | 2.9 | 1.3 (40.7%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.3 (36.4%) | 1.5 | 3.4 | 4.9 | 0.5 | 3.2 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 5.1 |