
Points
11.9
Rebounds
3.6
Assists
4.2
Blocks
0.2
Steals
2.0
| Competition | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT FG | 3PT FG | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| FIBA U18 EuroBasket, Division A - 2025 | 7 | 20.1 | 9.6 | 3.0 (50.0%) | 0.4 (33.3%) | 2.3 (61.5%) | 1.0 | 2.1 | 3.1 | 3.0 | 2.4 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 7.0 |
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| Le Mans · FIBA Basketball Champions League · 2025-2026 | 12 | 12.3 | 3.8 | 1.2 (50.0%) | 0.3 (33.3%) | 0.8 (81.8%) | 0.4 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 2.4 |
| Le Mans U21 · French LNB Espoirs U21 (U21) · 2025-2026 | 11 | 28.4 | 16.7 | 3.9 (51.8%) | 1.7 (33.9%) | 3.7 (65.1%) | 1.7 | 3.7 | 5.5 | 4.4 | 2.6 | 2.1 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 6.4 |
| Le Mans · LNB Pro A (France, 1st Tier) · 2025-2026 | 26 | 15.9 | 8.3 | 1.9 (54.9%) | 0.9 (43.6%) | 1.7 (66.2%) | 0.4 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 1.9 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 3.9 |
| Le Mans U21 · French LNB Espoirs U21 (U21) · 2024-2025 | 29 | 26.3 | 12.9 | 3.2 (54.1%) | 1.1 (37.1%) | 3.1 (76.9%) | 0.7 | 3.2 | 3.8 | 4.6 | 2.6 | 2.9 | 2.1 | 0.2 | 6.9 |
| Le Mans · LNB Pro A (France, 1st Tier) · 2024-2025 | 1 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Le Mans U21 · French LNB Espoirs U21 (U21) · 2023-2024 | 18 | 15.3 | 8.3 | 1.9 (58.3%) | 0.8 (29.4%) | 1.9 (72.3%) | 0.1 | 1.6 | 1.7 | 1.8 | 2.1 | 1.5 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 2.2 |
| Le Mans U21 · French LNB Espoirs U21 (U21) · 2022-2023 | 2 | 7.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -2.2 |
French ProA U21 (Player of the Week)
French U18 National Team