
Points
6.2
Rebounds
5.3
Assists
1.4
Blocks
0.4
Steals
1.2
| Competition | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT FG | 3PT FG | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| FIBA U17 World Cup - 2024 | 7 | 8.4 | 2.3 | 0.7 (50.0%) | 0.1 (50.0%) | 0.4 (75.0%) | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.3 |
| FIBA U16 EuroBasket A - 2023 | 7 | 14.3 | 3.1 | 1.3 (37.5%) | 0.1 (100.0%) | 0.1 (50.0%) | 1.4 | 1.1 | 2.6 | 2.6 | 1.6 | 1.4 | 1.7 | 0.4 | 3.8 |
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| Bucurest · EYBL U23 (Europe) · 2025-2026 | 4 | 24.0 | 12.3 | 5.3 (65.6%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 1.8 (46.7%) | 4.3 | 5.0 | 9.3 | 0.0 | 2.8 | 2.0 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 16.1 |
| Rapid 2 · Romanian Liga I (2nd Tier) · 2025-2026 | 18 | 22.0 | 8.1 | 2.8 (61.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 2.6 (66.7%) | 2.6 | 4.6 | 7.2 | 1.1 | 3.1 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 11.3 |
| Rapid · Romanian Liga Nationala (1st Tier) · 2025-2026 | 2 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -0.2 |
| Rm Valcea 2 · Romanian Liga I (2nd Tier) · 2024-2025 | 14 | 28.4 | 10.1 | 3.6 (52.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 2.8 (55.7%) | 2.6 | 7.2 | 9.8 | 1.9 | 3.3 | 2.2 | 2.1 | 0.9 | 13.8 |
| Valcea · Romanian Liga Nationala (1st Tier) · 2024-2025 | 1 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Rm Valcea 2 · Romanian Liga I (2nd Tier) · 2023-2024 | 22 | 21.0 | 6.8 | 3.0 (50.0%) | 0.0 (16.7%) | 0.8 (60.7%) | 2.5 | 4.3 | 6.8 | 1.8 | 2.7 | 2.2 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 8.4 |
| Valcea · Romanian Liga Nationala (1st Tier) · 2023-2024 | 2 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -1.2 |
| Valcea · EYBL U17 (Europe) · 2023-2024 | 9 | 26.8 | 9.0 | 3.7 (54.1%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 1.7 (42.9%) | 2.4 | 4.3 | 6.8 | 0.9 | 3.1 | 2.2 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 8.7 |
| Oradea 2 · Romanian Liga I (2nd Tier) · 2022-2023 | 14 | 17.2 | 4.8 | 1.9 (44.3%) | 0.1 (16.7%) | 0.7 (45.5%) | 1.3 | 2.6 | 3.9 | 0.8 | 1.9 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 2.5 |
| Vienna United · EYBL U17 (Europe) · 2022-2023 | 3 | 25.7 | 7.7 | 2.7 (34.8%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 2.3 (77.8%) | 2.7 | 4.3 | 7.0 | 0.0 | 2.3 | 2.7 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 4.5 |