
Points
7.9
Rebounds
3.6
Assists
2.4
Blocks
0.3
Steals
1.6
| Competition | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT FG | 3PT FG | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| FIBA U18 EuroBasket - 2026 | 7 | 16.3 | 5.3 | 1.9 (44.8%) | 0.3 (15.4%) | 0.7 (71.4%) | 1.1 | 2.0 | 3.1 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 3.5 |
| FIBA U16 EuroBasket A - 2024 | 7 | 17.9 | 6.0 | 2.0 (46.7%) | 0.1 (33.3%) | 1.6 (68.8%) | 1.0 | 3.1 | 4.1 | 2.3 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 0.6 | 7.2 |
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| Pole France · French NM1 (3rd Tier) · 2025-2026 | 40 | 24.5 | 8.4 | 3.0 (47.8%) | 0.5 (17.8%) | 1.0 (56.9%) | 0.8 | 2.9 | 3.6 | 2.7 | 1.7 | 2.4 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 0.5 |
| INSEP · Adidas Next Generation Tournament · 2025-2026 | 7 | 18.7 | 7.4 | 2.1 (55.6%) | 0.6 (21.1%) | 1.4 (66.7%) | 2.9 | 0.7 | 3.6 | 2.6 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 1.7 | 0.4 | 3.0 |
Adidas Next Generation Tournament in Belgrade Winner
French U16 National Team
French U18 National Team