
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| Pyrinto Ak.B · Finnish 1st Division A (2nd Tier) · 2025-2026 | 15 | 22.6 | 9.0 | 2.1 (41.0%) | 1.2 (18.6%) | 1.1 (53.1%) | 1.5 | 2.7 | 4.2 | 1.5 | 2.4 | 2.5 | 0.9 | 0.6 | -7.3 |
| Pyrinto Ak.A · Finnish 1st Division A (2nd Tier) · 2025-2026 | 1 | 12.0 | 4.0 | 2.0 (66.7%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 2.0 | 2.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 |
| Pyrinto Ak.B · Finland U19 League (U19) · 2024-2025 | 17 | 17.5 | 5.7 | 1.5 (48.1%) | 0.8 (15.1%) | 0.4 (37.5%) | 0.8 | 1.2 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 2.3 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 0.0 | -7.2 |
| Nokia Ak. · Finland U19 League (U19) · 2023-2024 | 21 | 22.6 | 7.5 | 1.9 (48.2%) | 0.9 (24.4%) | 1.0 (45.5%) | 1.1 | 1.7 | 2.8 | 0.7 | 1.8 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 0.0 | -1.4 |
| Nokia Ak. · Finland U19 League (U19) · 2022-2023 | 20 | 15.6 | 4.3 | 1.1 (41.5%) | 0.5 (18.5%) | 0.7 (50.0%) | 0.6 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 0.1 | -3.4 |
| Nokia Ak. · Finnish 1st Division A (2nd Tier) · 2022-2023 | 1 | 18.0 | 8.0 | 2.0 (66.7%) | 1.0 (100.0%) | 1.0 (50.0%) | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.1 |