
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| Pyrinto Ak.B · Finnish 1st Division A (2nd Tier) · 2025-2026 | 16 | 23.2 | 8.8 | 1.7 (54.0%) | 1.8 (33.7%) | 0.1 (22.2%) | 0.7 | 1.4 | 2.1 | 1.9 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 0.0 | -1.5 |
| Pyrinto Ak.A · Finnish 1st Division A (2nd Tier) · 2025-2026 | 3 | 14.0 | 2.7 | 0.7 (40.0%) | 0.3 (14.3%) | 0.3 (50.0%) | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | -4.7 |
| Pyrinto Ak.B · Finland U19 League (U19) · 2024-2025 | 13 | 17.8 | 7.3 | 1.1 (41.2%) | 1.5 (40.8%) | 0.5 (63.6%) | 0.8 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 0.1 | -0.1 |
| Pyrinto Ak.A · Finnish 1st Division A (2nd Tier) · 2024-2025 | 2 | 9.5 | 2.5 | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.5 (33.3%) | 1.0 (100.0%) | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -0.1 |
| Pyrinto Ak.B · Finland U19 League (U19) · 2023-2024 | 3 | 15.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 (50.0%) | 0.3 (16.7%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.7 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | -1.0 |