
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| Ura Basket · Finnish 1st Division A (2nd Tier) · 2024-2025 | 22 | 25.0 | 8.5 | 2.5 (50.5%) | 0.7 (31.9%) | 1.4 (69.8%) | 0.3 | 3.0 | 3.3 | 4.6 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 4.2 |
| Ura Basket · EYBL U20 (Europe) · 2024-2025 | 8 | 24.6 | 11.4 | 2.6 (39.6%) | 1.5 (30.8%) | 1.6 (56.5%) | 0.6 | 3.3 | 3.9 | 3.6 | 1.8 | 2.1 | 1.5 | 0.4 | -0.7 |
| Turun · EYBL U20 (Europe) · 2023-2024 | 4 | 31.8 | 11.5 | 2.3 (40.9%) | 2.0 (34.8%) | 1.0 (40.0%) | 1.0 | 3.5 | 4.5 | 5.3 | 1.0 | 2.8 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 0.1 |
| TuNMKY · Finnish 1st Division A (2nd Tier) · 2023-2024 | 20 | 28.8 | 8.9 | 1.9 (45.8%) | 1.4 (30.4%) | 0.9 (64.3%) | 0.5 | 2.5 | 2.9 | 3.7 | 2.1 | 2.7 | 1.1 | 0.5 | -1.5 |
| Ura Basket · EYBL U16 (Europe) · 2022-2023 | 13 | 23.2 | 10.2 | 2.9 (45.2%) | 0.9 (28.6%) | 1.5 (69.0%) | 1.6 | 2.5 | 4.2 | 4.1 | 0.6 | 3.0 | 2.2 | 0.2 | 2.2 |