
Points
6.1
Rebounds
2.3
Assists
1.2
Blocks
0.2
Steals
0.8
| Competition | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT FG | 3PT FG | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| FIBA U18 EuroBasket, Division B - 2026 | 8 | 12.5 | 2.8 | 0.9 (53.8%) | 0.3 (14.3%) | 0.3 (100.0%) | 0.3 | 1.9 | 2.1 | 1.5 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 2.8 |
| FIBA U16 EuroBasket A - 2025 | 7 | 19.4 | 4.9 | 0.9 (46.2%) | 0.7 (18.5%) | 1.0 (87.5%) | 1.1 | 2.6 | 3.7 | 1.4 | 2.3 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 1.9 |
| FIBA U16 EuroBasket A - 2024 | 7 | 16.1 | 7.1 | 0.6 (36.4%) | 1.4 (33.3%) | 1.7 (66.7%) | 0.3 | 1.4 | 1.7 | 1.1 | 3.1 | 0.9 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 3.8 |
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| Ura Basket · Finnish 1st Division A (2nd Tier) · 2025-2026 | 6 | 15.7 | 10.7 | 2.8 (60.7%) | 1.3 (42.1%) | 1.0 (75.0%) | 1.2 | 1.3 | 2.5 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 5.4 |
| Ura Basket · EYBL U16 (Europe) · 2022-2023 | 13 | 13.6 | 4.6 | 1.6 (55.3%) | 0.3 (22.2%) | 0.5 (35.3%) | 1.3 | 1.8 | 3.2 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 2.7 |
Finnish U18 National Team
Baltic Sea Cup U18
Finnish U16 National Team