
Points
2.7
Rebounds
1.9
Assists
0.6
Blocks
0.4
Steals
0.5
| Competition | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT FG | 3PT FG | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| FIBA Basketball World Cup European Qualifiers - 2026 | 4 | 10.8 | 3.8 | 0.3 (25.0%) | 0.3 (9.1%) | 2.5 (83.3%) | 0.3 | 2.5 | 2.8 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 1.9 |
| Fiba Asiacup - 2025 | 8 | 11.1 | 6.6 | 1.8 (87.5%) | 0.8 (35.3%) | 0.9 (46.7%) | 0.8 | 1.1 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 2.4 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 6.0 |
| FIBA U16 EuroBasket A - 2023 | 7 | 24.0 | 16.9 | 3.1 (48.9%) | 2.4 (28.8%) | 3.3 (52.3%) | 2.7 | 3.4 | 6.1 | 0.7 | 2.3 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 5.4 |
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| Partizan · ABA League 1 (1st Tier) · 2025-2026 | 8 | 12.6 | 4.1 | 1.6 (59.1%) | 0.1 (9.1%) | 0.5 (66.7%) | 1.0 | 1.9 | 2.9 | 1.0 | 2.1 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 3.4 |
| Partizan · EuroLeague (Europe Club 1st Tier) · 2025-2026 | 6 | 2.5 | 0.2 | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.2 (50.0%) | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -0.4 |
Eurobasket.com All-FIBA U16 European Championship Honorable Mention
Finnish National Team
Finnish U16 National Team
Premium agent information is available to subscribers.
Agent Information for Youth Scout, Recruiter, and Full Staff subscribers only
Subscribe Today!