
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| Ura Basket · Finnish 1st Division A (2nd Tier) · 2025-2026 | 18 | 21.0 | 8.6 | 1.8 (56.1%) | 1.4 (33.8%) | 0.9 (64.0%) | 0.3 | 2.1 | 2.4 | 2.6 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 2.7 |
| Ura Basket · EYBL U20 (Europe) · 2024-2025 | 4 | 27.3 | 15.0 | 3.3 (52.0%) | 2.5 (31.3%) | 1.0 (57.1%) | 0.5 | 4.5 | 5.0 | 2.3 | 2.0 | 3.5 | 1.3 | 0.3 | -1.9 |
| Ura Basket · Finland U19 League (U19) · 2024-2025 | 15 | 17.3 | 4.3 | 1.1 (57.1%) | 0.7 (23.3%) | 0.2 (37.5%) | 0.5 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 0.3 |
| Ura Basket · EYBL U17 (Europe) · 2023-2024 | 12 | 20.8 | 11.8 | 2.8 (45.2%) | 1.9 (27.4%) | 0.6 (41.2%) | 0.7 | 4.2 | 4.8 | 2.1 | 0.9 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 0.2 | -3.1 |