
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| KTP II · Finnish 1st Division A (2nd Tier) · 2025-2026 | 22 | 8.8 | 2.4 | 0.5 (61.1%) | 0.4 (22.2%) | 0.3 (66.7%) | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 0.0 | -1.7 |
| KTP II · Finland U19 League (U19) · 2024-2025 | 17 | 13.5 | 4.9 | 0.6 (52.4%) | 1.1 (29.0%) | 0.4 (70.0%) | 0.3 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 0.1 | -1.7 |
| KTP-Basket · Finnish Korisliiga (1st Tier) · 2024-2025 | 1 | 8.0 | 5.0 | 1.0 (100.0%) | 1.0 (25.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -3.4 |
| KTP II · Finland U19 League (U19) · 2023-2024 | 4 | 6.0 | 3.3 | 0.5 (100.0%) | 0.8 (33.3%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | -0.9 |