| Pyrinto Ak.B · Finnish 1st Division A (2nd Tier) · 2025-2026 | 9 | 21.0 | 13.1 | 3.2 (44.6%) | 1.6 (25.5%) | 2.0 (58.1%) | 2.2 | 3.4 | 5.7 | 1.2 | 3.6 | 1.9 | 1.9 | 0.1 | -0.1 |
| Pyrinto Ak.A · Finnish 1st Division A (2nd Tier) · 2025-2026 | 14 | 15.2 | 6.4 | 1.6 (63.9%) | 0.8 (22.4%) | 0.7 (76.9%) | 0.6 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 2.7 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 0.1 | -0.4 |
| Pyrinto Ak.A · Finnish 1st Division A (2nd Tier) · 2024-2025 | 2 | 18.0 | 8.5 | 1.0 (50.0%) | 1.5 (30.0%) | 2.0 (100.0%) | 0.5 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | -1.9 |
| Pyrinto Ak.B · Finland U19 League (U19) · 2024-2025 | 9 | 19.7 | 9.3 | 2.2 (40.0%) | 1.0 (23.1%) | 1.9 (70.8%) | 2.0 | 2.4 | 4.4 | 1.1 | 2.3 | 2.2 | 1.2 | 0.2 | -1.5 |
| Nokia Ak. · Finland U19 League (U19) · 2023-2024 | 10 | 18.2 | 7.8 | 2.0 (64.5%) | 0.7 (25.9%) | 1.7 (65.4%) | 2.0 | 0.9 | 2.9 | 0.4 | 2.9 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 3.6 |
| Nokia Ak. · Finland U19 League (U19) · 2022-2023 | 14 | 11.2 | 3.8 | 0.9 (48.1%) | 0.4 (37.5%) | 0.6 (75.0%) | 1.3 | 1.8 | 3.1 | 0.2 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 3.5 |
| BC Nokia · Baltics BBBL (Youth League) · 2022-2023 | 5 | 23.8 | 11.8 | 4.8 (50.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 2.2 (68.8%) | 4.0 | 4.6 | 8.6 | 2.4 | 3.2 | 2.0 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 10.2 |
| Nokia Ak. · Finnish 1st Division A (2nd Tier) · 2022-2023 | 1 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -0.3 |