
Points
9.3
Rebounds
3.7
Assists
1.1
Blocks
0.2
Steals
0.8
| Competition | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT FG | 3PT FG | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| FIBA U18 EuroBasket, Division B - 2026 | 8 | 18.9 | 11.6 | 1.3 (41.7%) | 2.4 (40.4%) | 2.0 (72.7%) | 1.8 | 3.4 | 5.1 | 1.0 | 2.8 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 7.8 |
| FIBA U18 EuroBasket B - 2025 | 7 | 21.9 | 9.1 | 1.7 (60.0%) | 1.1 (28.6%) | 2.3 (59.3%) | 1.0 | 3.7 | 4.7 | 0.7 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 5.3 |
| FIBA U16 EuroBasket A - 2024 | 7 | 14.7 | 6.6 | 1.4 (66.7%) | 1.0 (26.9%) | 0.7 (50.0%) | 0.7 | 2.3 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 3.5 |
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| HBA-Marsky · Finnish 1st Division A (2nd Tier) · 2025-2026 | 23 | 16.3 | 8.4 | 1.3 (53.6%) | 1.6 (37.1%) | 1.1 (72.2%) | 1.0 | 2.3 | 3.3 | 1.1 | 2.1 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 3.0 |
Finnish U18 National Team
Baltic Sea Cup U18
Finnish U16 National Team