
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| Ura Basket · Finnish 1st Division A (2nd Tier) · 2025-2026 | 20 | 23.6 | 12.1 | 4.0 (49.1%) | 0.8 (31.3%) | 1.9 (80.9%) | 2.3 | 2.3 | 4.6 | 1.4 | 2.4 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 6.3 |
| Ura Basket · EYBL U20 (Europe) · 2024-2025 | 8 | 23.3 | 9.4 | 2.9 (45.1%) | 0.8 (42.9%) | 1.4 (52.4%) | 2.5 | 3.6 | 6.1 | 2.0 | 2.4 | 2.1 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 5.4 |
| Ura Basket · Finland U19 League (U19) · 2024-2025 | 20 | 20.7 | 5.7 | 1.4 (51.8%) | 0.7 (29.8%) | 0.7 (63.6%) | 1.1 | 2.0 | 3.1 | 1.3 | 2.6 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 2.9 |
| Ura Basket · EYBL U17 (Europe) · 2023-2024 | 13 | 23.8 | 6.2 | 2.0 (36.6%) | 0.4 (26.3%) | 1.0 (59.1%) | 2.5 | 3.5 | 6.0 | 2.2 | 2.2 | 2.2 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 4.3 |
| Ura Basket · EYBL U16 (Europe) · 2022-2023 | 9 | 21.2 | 6.1 | 1.7 (32.6%) | 0.6 (21.7%) | 1.1 (76.9%) | 1.7 | 4.7 | 6.3 | 2.1 | 2.4 | 1.9 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 1.9 |