
Points
4.7
Rebounds
2.7
Assists
2.7
Blocks
0.3
Steals
0.7
| Competition | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT FG | 3PT FG | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| FIBA U18 EuroBasket, Division B - 2026 | 8 | 13.9 | 2.8 | 0.8 (27.3%) | 0.3 (12.5%) | 0.5 (80.0%) | 0.6 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.0 | -1.8 |
| FIBA U18 EuroBasket B - 2025 | 7 | 21.6 | 9.1 | 1.6 (40.7%) | 1.3 (42.9%) | 2.1 (62.5%) | 1.3 | 3.4 | 4.7 | 2.4 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 7.2 |
| FIBA U16 EuroBasket - 2024 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| HBA-Marsky · Finnish 1st Division A (2nd Tier) · 2025-2026 | 22 | 22.4 | 5.5 | 0.9 (26.0%) | 0.9 (26.8%) | 1.0 (67.6%) | 0.7 | 2.4 | 3.1 | 3.1 | 1.9 | 2.1 | 0.8 | 0.4 | -2.9 |
| HBA-Marsky · Finnish 1st Division A (2nd Tier) · 2024-2025 | 26 | 20.6 | 6.3 | 1.4 (38.7%) | 0.8 (30.0%) | 1.1 (67.4%) | 1.1 | 2.1 | 3.2 | 2.3 | 1.8 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.9 |
| Pantterit · Finland U19 League (U19) · 2023-2024 | 2 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -2.1 |
| Pantterit · EYBL U16 (Europe) · 2023-2024 | 15 | 25.3 | 8.6 | 2.9 (41.1%) | 0.7 (27.0%) | 0.7 (50.0%) | 0.7 | 3.3 | 4.0 | 2.5 | 1.9 | 3.7 | 2.6 | 0.3 | 0.2 |
Baltic Sea Cup U18
Finnish U16 National Team
Finnish U18 National Team