
Points
3.3
Rebounds
3.9
Assists
1.1
Blocks
0.2
Steals
0.8
| Competition | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT FG | 3PT FG | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| FIBA U18 EuroBasket - 2026 | 7 | 21.1 | 3.4 | 0.7 (55.6%) | 0.4 (33.3%) | 0.7 (50.0%) | 1.9 | 2.0 | 3.9 | 1.3 | 3.1 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 4.4 |
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| Audentese · Estonian 1 Liiga (2nd Tier) · 2025-2026 | 21 | 22.2 | 3.0 | 0.8 (34.0%) | 0.4 (22.2%) | 0.3 (46.2%) | 1.8 | 2.2 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 3.1 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 2.0 |
| Audentes · EYBL U20 (Europe) · 2025-2026 | 8 | 22.3 | 4.3 | 1.1 (40.9%) | 0.4 (42.9%) | 0.9 (87.5%) | 1.1 | 2.6 | 3.8 | 1.0 | 2.9 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 4.1 |
| Audentese · EYBL U20 (Europe) · 2024-2025 | 4 | 14.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 (40.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 1.5 | 1.3 | 2.8 | 1.0 | 2.8 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.9 |
| Tallinn · EYBL U20 (Europe) · 2023-2024 | 8 | 16.9 | 8.0 | 1.1 (56.3%) | 1.6 (54.2%) | 0.9 (70.0%) | 0.8 | 2.4 | 3.1 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 6.0 |
| Audentes · EYBL U16 (Europe) · 2022-2023 | 15 | 22.7 | 6.1 | 1.2 (51.4%) | 0.9 (31.0%) | 1.1 (85.0%) | 1.3 | 2.4 | 3.7 | 1.5 | 2.4 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 3.2 |
Baltic Sea Cup U18
Estonian U18 National Team
Estonian U16 National Team