
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| Zalgiris · Adidas Next Generation Tournament · 2025-2026 | 4 | 20.3 | 11.5 | 2.8 (44.0%) | 0.5 (25.0%) | 4.5 (78.3%) | 1.5 | 1.5 | 3.0 | 2.5 | 3.8 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 4.1 |
| Zalgiris II · Lithuanian NKL (2nd Tier) · 2025-2026 | 36 | 16.8 | 6.8 | 1.4 (40.0%) | 0.8 (39.7%) | 1.4 (68.4%) | 0.7 | 1.7 | 2.4 | 1.1 | 3.1 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.3 |
| Next Generation Team · Adidas Next Generation Tournament · 2024-2025 | 4 | 12.8 | 6.3 | 1.8 (53.8%) | 0.5 (33.3%) | 1.3 (83.3%) | 0.5 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 5.3 |
| Audentese · EYBL U20 (Europe) · 2024-2025 | 6 | 22.0 | 14.8 | 2.8 (47.2%) | 1.0 (27.3%) | 6.2 (74.0%) | 1.3 | 3.5 | 4.8 | 0.7 | 2.5 | 2.8 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 4.7 |
| Tartu · EYBL U16 (Europe) · 2023-2024 | 17 | 18.8 | 15.4 | 3.1 (62.4%) | 1.8 (28.6%) | 3.8 (75.6%) | 1.1 | 2.8 | 3.9 | 2.1 | 1.9 | 1.6 | 2.1 | 0.8 | 5.7 |
| Tartu/Avatar · Baltics BBBL (Youth League) · 2023-2024 | 2 | 25.5 | 21.0 | 7.5 (62.5%) | 1.0 (10.0%) | 3.0 (60.0%) | 1.5 | 2.0 | 3.5 | 2.5 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 1.5 | -8.8 |
Adidas Next Generation Tournament in Munich Winner
EYBL U16 (Player of the Week)
Eurobasket.com All-EYBL U16 Second Team
Estonian U18 National Team
Estonian U16 National Team