
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| Tartu · EYBL U17 (Europe) · 2025-2026 | 4 | 23.5 | 7.5 | 3.0 (48.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 1.5 (50.0%) | 3.0 | 3.0 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 4.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 7.0 |
| Ulikool/Estiko · Estonian 1 Liiga (2nd Tier) · 2025-2026 | 6 | 14.2 | 2.2 | 0.7 (50.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.8 (45.5%) | 1.2 | 1.7 | 2.8 | 0.3 | 2.5 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 4.1 |
| Tartu · EYBL U17 (Europe) · 2024-2025 | 8 | 23.0 | 5.8 | 2.4 (51.4%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 1.0 (66.7%) | 2.5 | 4.1 | 6.6 | 1.0 | 3.8 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 8.5 |
| Tartu BS · Baltics BBBL (Youth League) · 2024-2025 | 12 | 22.4 | 16.8 | 6.9 (61.9%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 2.9 (62.5%) | 6.4 | 3.6 | 10.0 | 1.6 | 2.9 | 1.3 | 2.6 | 0.6 | 21.7 |
| Tartu/Avatar · Baltics BBBL (Youth League) · 2023-2024 | 4 | 16.8 | 6.8 | 3.3 (81.3%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.3 (12.5%) | 2.0 | 3.8 | 5.8 | 0.8 | 2.8 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 9.7 |
BBBL (Player of the Week)