
Points
11.0
Rebounds
7.0
Assists
1.9
Blocks
0.8
Steals
1.3
| Competition | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT FG | 3PT FG | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| FIBA EuroBasket U16, Division B - 2026 | 7 | 25.0 | 10.7 | 2.6 (41.9%) | 0.9 (31.6%) | 3.0 (80.8%) | 4.0 | 5.3 | 9.3 | 1.7 | 2.1 | 2.3 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 11.8 |
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| Ulikool/Estiko · Estonian 1 Liiga (2nd Tier) · 2025-2026 | 2 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 (50.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 1.0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -2.0 |
| Tartu · Baltics BBBL (Youth League) · 2025-2026 | 7 | 16.9 | 10.3 | 3.3 (37.1%) | 0.7 (26.3%) | 1.6 (52.4%) | 2.3 | 3.3 | 5.6 | 1.4 | 2.1 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 1.6 |
| Tartu · EYBL U17 (Europe) · 2025-2026 | 7 | 26.6 | 14.7 | 5.3 (58.7%) | 1.1 (19.0%) | 0.7 (35.7%) | 3.3 | 4.6 | 7.9 | 3.0 | 2.3 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 5.2 |
| Tartu BS · Baltics BBBL (Youth League) · 2024-2025 | 19 | 23.4 | 12.3 | 4.7 (55.9%) | 0.6 (26.1%) | 0.9 (54.8%) | 2.6 | 5.3 | 7.8 | 2.5 | 1.6 | 2.2 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 10.5 |
Estonian U16 National Team
Baltic Sea Cup U16 in Tallinn (Estonia)