
Points
3.0
Rebounds
2.0
Assists
0.6
Blocks
0.1
Steals
0.3
| Competition | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT FG | 3PT FG | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| FIBA U20 EuroBasket, Division B - 2026 | 6 | 15.3 | 4.0 | 0.8 (45.5%) | 0.7 (36.4%) | 0.3 (22.2%) | 0.5 | 3.2 | 3.7 | 1.3 | 2.7 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 3.4 |
| FIBA U18 EuroBasket B - 2025 | 8 | 8.6 | 3.8 | 0.6 (62.5%) | 0.6 (41.7%) | 0.6 (45.5%) | 0.9 | 1.0 | 1.9 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 3.5 |
| FIBA U16 EuroBasket B - 2023 | 7 | 18.0 | 5.6 | 1.9 (56.5%) | 0.6 (30.8%) | 0.1 (33.3%) | 1.3 | 2.7 | 4.0 | 1.1 | 2.6 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 4.5 |
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| Viimsi · Ukraine Lat-Est Basketball League (1st Tier) · 2025-2026 | 12 | 8.8 | 2.1 | 0.3 (60.0%) | 0.4 (41.7%) | 0.3 (66.7%) | 0.7 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.9 |
| Viimsi · Estonian Korvpalli Meistriliiga (1st Tier) · 2025-2026 | 2 | 10.5 | 6.0 | 0.5 (100.0%) | 1.0 (40.0%) | 2.0 (100.0%) | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 3.3 |
| Viimsi · EYBL U17 (Europe) · 2023-2024 | 13 | 29.0 | 22.3 | 6.9 (55.2%) | 1.9 (26.9%) | 2.7 (71.4%) | 2.9 | 4.5 | 7.4 | 2.1 | 2.6 | 3.5 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 6.4 |
| Viimsi · Baltics BBBL (Youth League) · 2022-2023 | 14 | 21.4 | 18.8 | 5.3 (56.9%) | 1.7 (37.5%) | 3.1 (66.2%) | 2.4 | 3.1 | 5.5 | 0.9 | 2.8 | 2.5 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 8.3 |
| Tartu · EYBL U16 (Europe) · 2022-2023 | 5 | 16.4 | 5.8 | 1.8 (69.2%) | 0.6 (25.0%) | 0.4 (50.0%) | 1.4 | 2.6 | 4.0 | 1.8 | 2.6 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 4.2 |
Estonian U16 National Team
Estonian U18 National Team
Estonian U20 National Team
Eurobasket.com All-BBBL U16 Second Team
Eurobasket.com All-EYBL U17 First Team