
Points
13.0
Rebounds
3.4
Assists
2.3
Blocks
0.2
Steals
1.5
| Competition | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT FG | 3PT FG | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| FIBA U18 EuroBasket - 2026 | 7 | 9.4 | 2.6 | 0.7 (29.4%) | 0.3 (13.3%) | 0.3 (100.0%) | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 1.9 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 0.0 | -3.6 |
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| Audentese · Estonian 1 Liiga (2nd Tier) · 2025-2026 | 21 | 29.2 | 15.6 | 4.6 (51.9%) | 1.1 (25.5%) | 3.0 (72.7%) | 0.7 | 3.2 | 3.9 | 2.9 | 3.4 | 2.9 | 1.9 | 0.2 | 2.6 |
| Audentes · EYBL U20 (Europe) · 2025-2026 | 4 | 24.3 | 17.8 | 4.8 (54.3%) | 1.8 (31.8%) | 3.0 (66.7%) | 1.5 | 4.0 | 5.5 | 2.3 | 2.8 | 2.0 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 6.4 |
| Audentese · EYBL U20 (Europe) · 2024-2025 | 8 | 27.8 | 10.0 | 3.4 (47.4%) | 0.5 (17.4%) | 1.8 (73.7%) | 1.1 | 2.3 | 3.4 | 4.0 | 3.1 | 2.8 | 1.9 | 0.4 | 0.8 |
| Saku KK · Baltics BBBL (Youth League) · 2023-2024 | 9 | 24.9 | 18.3 | 5.4 (55.1%) | 1.8 (25.4%) | 2.1 (55.9%) | 1.9 | 4.4 | 6.3 | 3.0 | 3.1 | 2.3 | 3.3 | 0.4 | 5.3 |
Baltic Sea Cup U18
Estonian U16 National Team
Estonian U18 National Team
Eurobasket.com All-BBBL U16 Second Team