
Points
11.2
Rebounds
2.7
Assists
1.7
Blocks
0.2
Steals
0.9
| Competition | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT FG | 3PT FG | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| FIBA U20 EuroBasket, Division B - 2026 | 6 | 23.7 | 9.5 | 1.7 (45.5%) | 1.7 (26.3%) | 1.2 (70.0%) | 0.3 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 2.2 | 1.8 | 2.2 | 0.5 | 0.0 | -1.7 |
| FIBA U18 EuroBasket B - 2025 | 8 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 0.3 (40.0%) | 0.5 (33.3%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 |
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| Audentes · EYBL U20 (Europe) · 2025-2026 | 8 | 23.8 | 10.4 | 1.4 (55.0%) | 2.3 (36.7%) | 0.9 (58.3%) | 0.6 | 1.8 | 2.4 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.2 |
| Audentese · Estonian 1 Liiga (2nd Tier) · 2025-2026 | 19 | 26.2 | 12.2 | 2.9 (51.4%) | 1.8 (31.5%) | 1.0 (67.9%) | 0.9 | 2.2 | 3.1 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 1.7 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 0.3 |
Estonian U18 National Team
Estonian U20 National Team