
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| Tartu · EYBL U17 (Europe) · 2025-2026 | 7 | 25.6 | 8.0 | 2.3 (42.1%) | 0.9 (24.0%) | 0.9 (31.6%) | 1.7 | 4.6 | 6.3 | 3.9 | 2.6 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.7 |
| Ulikool/Estiko · Estonian 1 Liiga (2nd Tier) · 2025-2026 | 7 | 8.7 | 1.0 | 0.4 (75.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.1 (25.0%) | 0.4 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | -0.1 |
| Tartu · EYBL U17 (Europe) · 2024-2025 | 4 | 11.8 | 0.5 | 0.3 (16.7%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.3 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 |
| Tartu BS · Baltics BBBL (Youth League) · 2024-2025 | 19 | 24.1 | 13.9 | 4.1 (49.1%) | 1.3 (31.6%) | 1.8 (46.6%) | 1.6 | 3.1 | 4.7 | 2.8 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 3.9 |
| Tartu/Avatar · Baltics BBBL (Youth League) · 2023-2024 | 3 | 16.3 | 2.3 | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.7 (20.0%) | 0.3 (25.0%) | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | -6.3 |