
Points
4.6
Rebounds
5.2
Assists
0.6
Blocks
0.0
Steals
0.6
| Competition | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT FG | 3PT FG | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| FIBA U17 South American Championship - 2025 | 5 | 17.2 | 4.6 | 2.0 (34.5%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.6 (50.0%) | 1.6 | 3.6 | 5.2 | 0.6 | 2.6 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 3.3 |
| FIBA U17 South American Championship - 2025 | 5 | 17.6 | 4.6 | 2.0 (34.5%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.6 (50.0%) | 1.6 | 3.6 | 5.2 | 0.6 | 2.6 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 3.3 |
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| Alvarado · Ecuador LNB (1st Tier) · 2026 | 7 | 7.0 | 1.9 | 0.7 (38.5%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.4 (60.0%) | 0.6 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.7 |
Ecuadorian U17 National Team