
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| Spartak S. · Youth Basketball Champions League (U18) · 2025-2026 | 3 | 20.7 | 7.0 | 1.3 (28.6%) | 0.7 (33.3%) | 2.3 (63.6%) | 0.3 | 4.7 | 5.0 | 4.0 | 1.7 | 2.7 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.3 |
| Spartak · U19 ABA League · 2025-2026 | 3 | 21.3 | 2.0 | 0.7 (16.7%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.7 (40.0%) | 0.3 | 4.7 | 5.0 | 4.0 | 3.3 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 0.0 | -3.0 |
| Dunav 2014 · Serbian JLS (U19) · 2025-2026 | 21 | 21.6 | 5.3 | 1.6 (37.4%) | 0.4 (21.4%) | 0.8 (51.6%) | 1.1 | 2.7 | 3.8 | 3.5 | 2.8 | 2.8 | 1.7 | 0.1 | -0.4 |
| Spartak · Youth Basketball Champions League (U18) · 2024-2025 | 4 | 24.0 | 5.3 | 2.3 (42.9%) | 0.3 (7.7%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.5 | 4.3 | 4.8 | 6.8 | 3.3 | 2.5 | 1.8 | 0.3 | -2.2 |
| Spartak · Serbian JLS (U19) · 2024-2025 | 1 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -4.2 |