
Points
7.3
Rebounds
2.1
Assists
1.2
Blocks
0.4
Steals
0.6
| Competition | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT FG | 3PT FG | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| FIBA U18 EuroBasket, Division B - 2025 | 8 | 24.8 | 16.0 | 5.9 (56.6%) | 0.4 (20.0%) | 3.1 (73.5%) | 1.9 | 1.5 | 3.4 | 3.6 | 2.4 | 3.5 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 7.6 |
| FIBA U16 European Championship Division B - 2023 | 8 | 25.4 | 15.9 | 4.5 (56.3%) | 1.3 (41.7%) | 3.1 (78.1%) | 1.0 | 2.6 | 3.6 | 1.9 | 1.6 | 2.6 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 9.4 |
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| San Jorge · Spain U19 Championship · 2024-2025 | 4 | 13.0 | 3.5 | 1.0 (25.0%) | 0.3 (25.0%) | 0.8 (75.0%) | 0.8 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.8 | -1.3 |
| Zentro Basket · Tercera FEB (Spain, 4th Tier) · 2024-2025 | 22 | 14.9 | 4.9 | 1.2 (42.2%) | 0.6 (27.1%) | 0.6 (63.6%) | 0.9 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.8 |
Eurobasket.com All-FIBA U18 EuroBasket Division B First Team
FIBA U18 EuroBasket Div. B All-Star 5
FIBA U16 EuroBasket Div. B All-Star 5
Eurobasket.com All-FIBA U16 European Championship Division B Honorable Mention
Danish U18 National Team
Danish U16 National Team
Danish U18 National Team-25