
Points
4.2
Rebounds
2.5
Assists
0.6
Blocks
0.2
Steals
0.7
| Competition | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT FG | 3PT FG | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| FIBA U18 EuroBasket B - 2025 | 8 | 13.8 | 3.8 | 1.0 (47.1%) | 0.1 (25.0%) | 1.4 (73.3%) | 1.1 | 1.0 | 2.1 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 1.2 |
| FIBA U16 EuroBasket B - 2023 | 6 | 14.8 | 2.8 | 0.5 (42.9%) | 0.5 (25.0%) | 0.3 (100.0%) | 0.7 | 2.0 | 2.7 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 5.1 |
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| Bears Academy · Danish Basketligaen (1st Tier) · 2025-2026 | 27 | 18.9 | 8.1 | 2.8 (65.2%) | 0.2 (27.3%) | 1.9 (70.4%) | 1.1 | 2.4 | 3.5 | 2.7 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 5.5 |
| BAC · Danish Basketligaen (1st Tier) · 2024-2025 | 20 | 12.1 | 4.3 | 1.6 (53.4%) | 0.1 (7.1%) | 1.1 (75.9%) | 1.0 | 1.7 | 2.7 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 3.2 |
| BAC · Danish Basketligaen (1st Tier) · 2023-2024 | 6 | 4.8 | 0.8 | 0.2 (100.0%) | 0.2 (100.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.5 |
| Bears Academy · Danish Basketligaen (1st Tier) · 2022-2023 | 1 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 (50.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.8 |
Danish U18 National Team
Danish U16 National Team