
Points
7.3
Rebounds
4.8
Assists
0.4
Blocks
0.1
Steals
1.0
| Competition | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT FG | 3PT FG | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| FIBA U18 EuroBasket B - 2025 | 8 | 19.5 | 7.3 | 0.3 (33.3%) | 2.0 (36.4%) | 0.8 (75.0%) | 0.6 | 4.1 | 4.8 | 0.4 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 6.1 |
| FIBA U16 EuroBasket B - 2023 | 8 | 19.9 | 8.9 | 0.5 (36.4%) | 2.1 (28.3%) | 1.5 (63.2%) | 1.3 | 3.3 | 4.5 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 4.4 |
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| Bakken Bears · FIBA Europe Cup (FIBA Europe Club 2nd Tier) · 2025-2026 | 3 | 7.3 | 1.0 | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.3 (14.3%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | -3.4 |
| Bakken Bears · Danish Basketligaen (1st Tier) · 2025-2026 | 11 | 12.7 | 6.1 | 0.5 (55.6%) | 1.5 (34.0%) | 0.5 (66.7%) | 0.5 | 2.1 | 2.5 | 0.8 | 2.5 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 1.0 |
Danish U18 National Team
Danish U16 National Team