
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| Opava · Czech U19 League (U19) · 2025-2026 | 12 | 9.7 | 0.8 | 0.3 (27.3%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.3 (37.5%) | 0.8 | 1.3 | 2.1 | 0.3 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 1.3 |
| Opava 2010 · Czech 1Liga (2nd Tier) · 2025-2026 | 1 | 7.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -1.6 |
| Opava · Czech U19 League (U19) · 2024-2025 | 17 | 14.7 | 2.1 | 0.9 (42.1%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.2 (57.1%) | 0.8 | 1.8 | 2.6 | 0.2 | 2.8 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 2.7 |
| Opava 2010 · Czech 1Liga (2nd Tier) · 2024-2025 | 17 | 11.8 | 1.9 | 0.6 (29.4%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.8 (56.5%) | 0.5 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 0.1 | 2.2 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.2 | -0.9 |
| Opava · Czech U19 League (U19) · 2023-2024 | 6 | 5.2 | 0.3 | 0.2 (33.3%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.5 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.8 |
| Opava · Youth Basketball Champions League (U18) · 2023-2024 | 4 | 7.5 | 0.5 | 0.3 (100.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.9 |
| Opava B · Czech 1Liga (2nd Tier) · 2017-2018 | 3 | 5.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.3 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.1 |