
Points
6.6
Rebounds
6.3
Assists
0.5
Blocks
0.4
Steals
0.5
| Competition | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT FG | 3PT FG | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| FIBA U18 EuroBasket, Division B - 2026 | 8 | 17.6 | 5.5 | 0.6 (31.3%) | 1.3 (41.7%) | 0.5 (80.0%) | 0.8 | 4.4 | 5.1 | 0.8 | 2.3 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 6.1 |
| FIBA U18 EuroBasket B - 2025 | 8 | 20.6 | 7.4 | 2.8 (62.9%) | 0.4 (25.0%) | 0.8 (50.0%) | 1.6 | 3.0 | 4.6 | 0.5 | 2.1 | 1.8 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 6.4 |
| FIBA U16 EuroBasket B - 2023 | 8 | 14.9 | 4.4 | 1.4 (45.8%) | 0.1 (50.0%) | 1.3 (66.7%) | 0.4 | 2.4 | 2.8 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 3.5 |
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| Murcia U22 · Spain U19 Championship · 2025-2026 | 15 | 21.9 | 7.2 | 1.7 (45.6%) | 0.7 (23.8%) | 1.7 (78.8%) | 1.9 | 5.0 | 6.9 | 0.4 | 2.5 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 5.1 |
Czech Republic U16 National Team
Czech Republic U18 National Team