| USK Praha · EYBL U20 (Europe) · 2025-2026 | 4 | 24.3 | 12.5 | 3.3 (61.9%) | 1.5 (23.1%) | 1.5 (54.5%) | 0.5 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 1.8 | 2.3 | 2.8 | 1.0 | 0.0 | -5.0 |
| USK Praha · Czech U19 League (U19) · 2025-2026 | 20 | 32.0 | 14.3 | 3.3 (47.8%) | 1.3 (23.4%) | 4.0 (68.1%) | 1.3 | 1.6 | 2.8 | 1.4 | 2.5 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | -1.8 |
| USK Praha B · Czech 1Liga (2nd Tier) · 2025-2026 | 19 | 12.3 | 4.6 | 1.0 (61.3%) | 0.7 (41.2%) | 0.4 (53.8%) | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.3 |
| USK Praha · Czech U19 League (U19) · 2024-2025 | 25 | 16.4 | 4.8 | 0.8 (55.3%) | 0.7 (29.3%) | 1.0 (63.4%) | 0.3 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.2 |
| USK Praha B · Czech 1Liga (2nd Tier) · 2024-2025 | 9 | 9.6 | 1.9 | 0.4 (57.1%) | 0.3 (25.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.0 | -0.5 |
| USK Praha · EYBL U17 (Europe) · 2023-2024 | 5 | 6.6 | 0.2 | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.2 (50.0%) | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.0 | -0.9 |
| USK Praha · EYBL U16 (Europe) · 2022-2023 | 5 | 13.6 | 3.0 | 1.0 (45.5%) | 0.2 (8.3%) | 0.4 (50.0%) | 0.0 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.0 | -3.7 |
| USK Praha · EYBL U16 (Europe) · 2021-2022 | 3 | 4.0 | 0.7 | 0.3 (100.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.0 | -1.1 |