
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| Plzen · Czech U19 League (U19) · 2025-2026 | 24 | 24.0 | 11.5 | 3.8 (53.5%) | 0.3 (31.6%) | 3.2 (56.6%) | 2.6 | 3.7 | 6.3 | 0.5 | 3.2 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 8.2 |
| Plzen · Czech U19 League (U19) · 2024-2025 | 15 | 12.3 | 4.0 | 1.1 (44.7%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 1.7 (60.5%) | 1.0 | 1.1 | 2.1 | 0.2 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 2.8 |
| Plzen · EYBL U20 (Europe) · 2024-2025 | 4 | 17.0 | 1.8 | 0.5 (28.6%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.8 (75.0%) | 1.0 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 0.3 | 1.8 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.5 | -0.5 |
| Plzen · Czech U19 League (U19) · 2023-2024 | 3 | 10.0 | 1.3 | 0.7 (33.3%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.7 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.1 |
| Plzen · EYBL U17 (Europe) · 2023-2024 | 8 | 21.0 | 6.4 | 2.1 (33.3%) | 0.3 (33.3%) | 1.4 (39.3%) | 2.0 | 2.5 | 4.5 | 0.8 | 2.1 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.1 |