
Points
6.8
Rebounds
2.8
Assists
1.3
Blocks
0.0
Steals
0.9
| Competition | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT FG | 3PT FG | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| FIBA U18 EuroBasket B - 2025 | 8 | 22.1 | 4.5 | 0.8 (37.5%) | 0.8 (26.1%) | 0.8 (75.0%) | 1.1 | 2.0 | 3.1 | 0.9 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 3.2 |
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| Sokol Pisek · Czech U19 League (U19) · 2025-2026 | 25 | 34.4 | 14.8 | 2.7 (51.5%) | 2.4 (28.8%) | 2.3 (65.9%) | 1.0 | 4.9 | 6.0 | 2.6 | 1.8 | 3.7 | 1.7 | 0.1 | -1.4 |
| Cz.Academy · Czech 1Liga (2nd Tier) · 2025-2026 | 14 | 25.6 | 11.6 | 1.4 (62.5%) | 2.6 (34.6%) | 1.0 (63.6%) | 0.6 | 2.5 | 3.1 | 1.1 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 0.4 |
| Srsni Pisek · Czech NBL (1st Tier) · 2025-2026 | 1 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Sokol Pisek · Czech U19 League (U19) · 2024-2025 | 23 | 23.3 | 9.2 | 1.2 (40.3%) | 2.0 (31.5%) | 1.0 (78.6%) | 1.0 | 2.2 | 3.2 | 1.7 | 2.4 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | -2.5 |
| Srsni Pisek · Czech NBL (1st Tier) · 2024-2025 | 6 | 5.2 | 0.5 | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.2 (20.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.0 | -1.5 |
| Sokol Pisek · Czech U19 League (U19) · 2023-2024 | 19 | 18.8 | 5.0 | 1.3 (49.0%) | 0.6 (30.6%) | 0.6 (54.5%) | 0.7 | 1.4 | 2.1 | 1.0 | 2.3 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 0.8 |
Czech Republic U18 National Team