
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| Pelhrimov · Czech U19 League (U19) · 2025-2026 | 23 | 27.0 | 10.7 | 4.6 (57.3%) | 0.1 (16.7%) | 1.3 (46.0%) | 4.0 | 5.9 | 10.0 | 1.4 | 3.6 | 2.1 | 1.0 | 1.9 | 14.4 |
| J.Hradec · Czech 1Liga (2nd Tier) · 2025-2026 | 21 | 16.9 | 6.2 | 2.6 (63.5%) | 0.1 (50.0%) | 0.7 (53.8%) | 2.0 | 3.0 | 5.0 | 0.7 | 2.4 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 9.3 |
| GBA Lions · Czech U19 League (U19) · 2024-2025 | 20 | 14.2 | 3.6 | 1.4 (52.7%) | 0.1 (33.3%) | 0.6 (61.1%) | 1.7 | 2.2 | 3.9 | 0.3 | 2.3 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 6.2 |
| NH Ostrava · Czech U19 League (U19) · 2023-2024 | 16 | 22.6 | 4.4 | 1.9 (46.9%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.7 (64.7%) | 2.1 | 4.6 | 6.8 | 0.5 | 3.6 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 8.3 |
Czech Republic League (Player of the Week)
Eurobasket.com All-Czech Republic U19 League Second Team