
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| USK Praha · Czech U19 League (U19) · 2025-2026 | 22 | 14.0 | 3.1 | 0.7 (30.8%) | 0.5 (26.2%) | 0.2 (80.0%) | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.0 | -1.0 |
| USK Praha · EYBL U20 (Europe) · 2025-2026 | 4 | 13.3 | 3.0 | 1.5 (50.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.8 | 1.5 | 2.3 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 0.0 | -3.3 |
| USK Praha B · Czech 1Liga (2nd Tier) · 2025-2026 | 6 | 13.2 | 1.5 | 0.5 (50.0%) | 0.2 (11.1%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.0 | -1.5 |
| USK Praha · EYBL U17 (Europe) · 2024-2025 | 12 | 17.1 | 5.7 | 1.2 (33.3%) | 0.9 (35.5%) | 0.6 (41.2%) | 0.8 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 0.1 | -2.5 |
| USK Praha · EYBL U16 (Europe) · 2023-2024 | 8 | 17.1 | 7.8 | 2.3 (35.3%) | 0.8 (23.1%) | 1.0 (66.7%) | 0.6 | 2.3 | 2.9 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 0.1 | -4.5 |