
Points
6.3
Rebounds
3.5
Assists
1.3
Blocks
0.2
Steals
1.2
| Competition | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT FG | 3PT FG | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| FIBA U18 EuroBasket B - 2025 | 8 | 22.1 | 4.5 | 0.8 (37.5%) | 0.8 (26.1%) | 0.8 (75.0%) | 1.1 | 2.0 | 3.1 | 0.9 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 3.2 |
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| Igokea · U19 ABA League · 2025-2026 | 1 | 7.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -6.6 |
| Igokea · Youth Basketball Champions League (U18) · 2024-2025 | 4 | 26.3 | 10.8 | 3.5 (60.9%) | 0.8 (14.3%) | 1.5 (75.0%) | 2.0 | 2.8 | 4.8 | 2.5 | 2.0 | 3.3 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 0.1 |
| Igokea · U19 ABA League · 2024-2025 | 5 | 14.8 | 5.6 | 1.6 (57.1%) | 0.6 (25.0%) | 0.6 (100.0%) | 1.2 | 2.0 | 3.2 | 1.0 | 3.2 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.8 |
| Igokea · U19 ABA League · 2023-2024 | 4 | 13.3 | 2.8 | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.8 (42.9%) | 0.5 (100.0%) | 0.3 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | -0.3 |
| Igokea · Youth Basketball Champions League (U18) · 2023-2024 | 4 | 20.5 | 6.3 | 1.3 (50.0%) | 1.3 (50.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.3 | 3.0 | 3.3 | 2.0 | 2.8 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 4.8 |
| Igokea · Youth Basketball Champions League (U18) · 2022-2023 | 4 | 8.3 | 2.0 | 0.3 (25.0%) | 0.5 (40.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.3 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 1.1 |