
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| Pardubice · Czech U19 League (U19) · 2025-2026 | 24 | 19.7 | 5.0 | 0.8 (45.0%) | 0.9 (22.0%) | 0.8 (50.0%) | 1.5 | 2.4 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 2.9 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 0.2 | -2.1 |
| Pardubice · Czech 1Liga (2nd Tier) · 2025-2026 | 7 | 8.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.1 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -1.4 |
| Pardubice · Czech 1Liga (2nd Tier) · 2024-2025 | 12 | 15.9 | 2.6 | 0.4 (19.2%) | 0.4 (16.7%) | 0.5 (40.0%) | 0.8 | 2.0 | 2.8 | 0.4 | 2.5 | 2.1 | 0.4 | 0.0 | -5.6 |
| Pardubice · Czech U19 League (U19) · 2024-2025 | 13 | 19.5 | 6.5 | 1.5 (48.7%) | 0.9 (31.6%) | 0.8 (55.0%) | 1.2 | 1.7 | 2.8 | 0.6 | 2.9 | 2.4 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 0.1 |
| Pardubice · Czech U19 League (U19) · 2023-2024 | 4 | 10.3 | 3.0 | 0.8 (50.0%) | 0.3 (16.7%) | 0.8 (100.0%) | 0.3 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 1.8 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.3 | -1.2 |
| Pardubice · EYBL U17 (Europe) · 2023-2024 | 7 | 19.7 | 5.6 | 1.1 (50.0%) | 0.9 (22.2%) | 0.7 (55.6%) | 1.4 | 1.7 | 3.1 | 1.0 | 2.7 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 0.1 | -0.9 |
| Pardubice · EYBL U16 (Europe) · 2022-2023 | 11 | 22.2 | 7.0 | 1.7 (42.2%) | 0.8 (31.0%) | 1.1 (46.2%) | 1.5 | 1.8 | 3.4 | 1.8 | 2.5 | 2.0 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 1.2 |