
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| Leverkusen · Germany NBBL (ProA) (U19) · 2025-2026 | 7 | 27.3 | 20.9 | 7.1 (58.8%) | 0.4 (33.3%) | 5.3 (52.9%) | 0.0 | 10.7 | 10.7 | 2.0 | 2.7 | 3.1 | 2.7 | 0.3 | 18.0 |
| Leverkusen · German ProA (2nd Tier) · 2025-2026 | 3 | 13.3 | 4.0 | 0.7 (28.6%) | 0.3 (33.3%) | 1.7 (55.6%) | 1.0 | 1.7 | 2.7 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.6 |
| Leverkusen · Germany NBBL (ProA) (U19) · 2024-2025 | 13 | 22.8 | 8.7 | 2.7 (47.9%) | 0.2 (37.5%) | 2.6 (63.0%) | 3.6 | 2.8 | 6.4 | 1.2 | 2.9 | 2.3 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 8.3 |
| Bayer 04 Leverkusen · German Regionalliga (4th Tier) · 2024-2025 | 6 | 12.0 | 2.8 | 0.8 (41.7%) | 0.2 (20.0%) | 0.7 (80.0%) | 1.7 | 1.2 | 2.8 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.1 |
| Leverkusen · Germany NBBL (BBL) (U19) · 2023-2024 | 14 | 13.4 | 4.7 | 1.2 (51.5%) | 0.2 (18.8%) | 1.6 (67.6%) | 1.6 | 1.7 | 3.3 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 3.5 |