
Points
3.1
Rebounds
2.1
Assists
0.1
Blocks
0.0
Steals
0.3
| Competition | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT FG | 3PT FG | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| FIBA U19 Basketball World Cup - 2025 | 7 | 10.6 | 3.1 | 0.9 (30.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 1.4 (83.3%) | 0.4 | 1.7 | 2.1 | 0.1 | 1.7 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.9 |
| FIBA U19 Basketball World Cup - 2025 | 7 | 11.1 | 3.1 | 0.9 (30.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 1.4 (83.3%) | 0.4 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 0.1 | 1.7 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.7 |
| FIBA U18 Asia Cup - 2024 | 6 | 12.3 | 7.0 | 2.8 (63.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 1.3 (80.0%) | 0.8 | 2.5 | 3.3 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 6.7 |
| FIBA U17 World Cup - 2024 | 7 | 18.9 | 6.1 | 2.9 (48.8%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.4 (50.0%) | 1.9 | 2.6 | 4.4 | 1.1 | 3.3 | 2.3 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 4.0 |
| FIBA U18 Asia Cup - 2024 | 5 | 15.4 | 8.4 | 3.4 (63.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 1.6 (80.0%) | 1.0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 8.0 |
| FIBA U17 Basketball World Cup - 2024 | 7 | 19.4 | 6.1 | 2.9 (48.8%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.4 (50.0%) | 1.9 | 2.6 | 4.4 | 1.1 | 3.3 | 2.3 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 4.0 |
| FIBA U16 Asian Championship - 2023 | 6 | 10.7 | 4.2 | 1.8 (40.7%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.5 (75.0%) | 1.3 | 2.2 | 3.5 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 2.6 |
| FIBA U16 Asia Cup - 2023 | 6 | 11.2 | 4.2 | 1.8 (40.7%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.5 (75.0%) | 1.3 | 2.2 | 3.5 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 2.6 |
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| Fujian S. · Chinese CBA (1st Tier) · 2025-2026 | 4 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 (40.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.5 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.7 |
Chinese U17 National Team
Chinese U19 National Team
Chinese U16 National Team
Chinese U18 National Team